IS IT VEGAN?

Are IAN'S, ITALIAN STYLE PANKO BREADCRUMBS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unbleached wheat flour sea salt cane sugar yeast garlic powder parsley sunflower oil spice

Full Ingredient List

unbleached wheat flour, sea salt, cane sugar, yeast, garlic powder, parsley, sunflower oil*, spice.

UPC

749512772202
Created by Steve