IS IT VEGAN?
Are IAN'S, OATMEAL COOKIE BUTTONS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
corn flour
soy flour
potato flour
corn starch
rice flour
potato starch
xanthan gum
canola oil
rolled oats
oat flour
molasses
sea salt
soy lecithin
natural flavor
cinnamon
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, gluten free flour (corn flour, soy flour, potato flour, corn starch, rice flour, potato starch, xanthan gum), canola oil, rolled oats, oat flour, molasses, sea salt, soy lecithin, natural flavor, cinnamon, baking soda.
UPC
749512116396
Created by
Steve