IS IT VEGAN?

Are IAN'S, OATMEAL COOKIE BUTTONS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar corn flour soy flour potato flour corn starch rice flour potato starch xanthan gum canola oil rolled oats oat flour molasses sea salt soy lecithin natural flavor cinnamon baking soda

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, gluten free flour (corn flour, soy flour, potato flour, corn starch, rice flour, potato starch, xanthan gum), canola oil, rolled oats, oat flour, molasses, sea salt, soy lecithin, natural flavor, cinnamon, baking soda.

UPC

749512116396
Created by Steve