IS IT VEGAN?
Are IAN'S, SRIRACHA FIRE STICKS FRITTERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
skinless and boneless no added antibiotic or hormone chicken breast
canola oil
chili peppers
water
cane sugar
garlic
salt
vinegar
whole grain brown rice
sea salt
cayenne pepper
yellow corn flour
chipotle pepper
corn starch
potato flakes
whole grain yellow corn flour
chili pepper
garlic powder
baking powder
Full Ingredient List
skinless and boneless no added antibiotic or hormone* chicken breast, canola oil, sriacha sauce (chili peppers, water, cane sugar, garlic, salt, vinegar), water, brown rice breadcrumbs (whole grain brown rice, cane sugar, sea salt), cayenne pepper, yellow corn flour, chipotle pepper, corn starch, potato flakes, whole grain yellow corn flour, sea salt, chili pepper, garlic powder, baking powder.
UPC
749512223216
Created by
Steve