IS IT VEGAN?

Are IAN'S, SRIRACHA FIRE STICKS FRITTERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

skinless and boneless no added antibiotic or hormone chicken breast canola oil chili peppers water cane sugar garlic salt vinegar whole grain brown rice sea salt cayenne pepper yellow corn flour chipotle pepper corn starch potato flakes whole grain yellow corn flour chili pepper garlic powder baking powder

Full Ingredient List

skinless and boneless no added antibiotic or hormone* chicken breast, canola oil, sriacha sauce (chili peppers, water, cane sugar, garlic, salt, vinegar), water, brown rice breadcrumbs (whole grain brown rice, cane sugar, sea salt), cayenne pepper, yellow corn flour, chipotle pepper, corn starch, potato flakes, whole grain yellow corn flour, sea salt, chili pepper, garlic powder, baking powder.

UPC

749512223216
Created by Steve