IS IT VEGAN?

Is ICE CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream milk cane sugar skim milk powder bananas egg yolks sugar coconut oil cocoa alkali natural cocoa powder milkfat soya lecithin natural flavors pure vanilla extract

Full Ingredient List

banana chip ingredients: cream, milk, cane sugar, skim milk powder, bananas, egg yolks, chocolate chips (sugar, coconut oil, cocoa processed with alkali, natural cocoa powder, milkfat, soya, lecithin (emulsifier), natural flavors), pure vanilla extract.

UPC

193573612342
Created by Steve