IS IT VEGAN?

Is ICE CREAM, LUCUMA, VANILLA AND STRAWBERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

lucuma vanilla and strawberry flavor ice cream

Full Ingredient List

lucuma, vanilla and strawberry flavor ice cream

UPC

7613034415370
Created by Steve