IS IT VEGAN?

Is ICE CREAM MIX, VANILLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milkfat and nonfat milk sugar high fructose corn syrup corn syrup whey mono diglycerides guar gum polysorbate 80 carrageenan artificial flavor annatto vitamin a palmitate

Full Ingredient List

milkfat and nonfat milk, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, whey mono & diglycerides, guar gum, polysorbate 80, carrageenan, artificial flavor, annatto (for color), vitamin a palmitate.

UPC

034500610063
Created by Steve