IS IT VEGAN?

Is ICE CREAM SHOP FLOAT MIX, ROOT BEER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar citric acid magnesium oxide natural and artificial flavors sucralose tricalcium phosphate mono- and diglycerides yellow 5 yellow 6 red 40 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

sugar, citric acid, magnesium oxide, natural and artificial flavors, sucralose, tricalcium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1.

UPC

070893031504
Created by Steve