IS IT VEGAN?
Is ICE CREAM SUNDAE BARS, CHERRY CORDIAL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh whole milk
coconut oil
sugar
chocolate liquor
milk
soy lecithin
salt
artificial flavoring
cream
almonds
corn syrup solids
non-fat dry milk
stabilizer
icrocrystalline cellulose
cellulose gum
mono
diglyceri
Full Ingredient List
fresh whole milk, chocolate coating (coconut oil, sugar, chocolate liquor, milk, soy lecithin, salt, artificial flavoring), sugar, cream, almonds, corn syrup solids, non-fat dry milk, stabilizer (microcrystalline cellulose, cellulose gum, mono & diglyceri
UPC
077865000452
Created by
Steve