IS IT VEGAN?

Are ICE-REFRESHING CANDIES vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar glucose syrup citric acid flavourings

Full Ingredient List

sugar, glucose syrup, acid: citric acid; flavourings.

UPC

4002590000046
Created by Steve