IS IT VEGAN?

Is IDRINK, MULTI-VITAMIN WATER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water vitamin b1 vitamin b12 vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

purified water, vitamin b1, vitamin b12, vitamin d3.

UPC

858701005394
Created by Steve