IS IT VEGAN?

Is IDRINK, PREMIUM ICED COFFEE LATTE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coffee reduced fat milk sugar pectin natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

brewed coffee (water, coffee), reduced fat milk, sugar, pectin, natural flavors.

UPC

858701005271
Created by Steve