IS IT VEGAN?
Is ILOCOS, CHICHACORN, GARLIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
coconut oil
garlic iodized salt
Full Ingredient List
corn, coconut oil, garlic iodized salt.
UPC
4809010449665
Created by
Steve