IS IT VEGAN?
Is IMPERIAL VALLEY CHEESE, SPICED MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, HOT PEPPER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
cheese culture
jalapeno and red bell peppers
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, cheese culture, jalapeno and red bell peppers, salt, enzymes.
UPC
295211602994
Created by
Steve