IS IT VEGAN?

Is IMPRA TEA, NATURAL ICED TEA, LEMON & PASSION vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

black tea nature identical lemon and passion fruit flavor

Full Ingredient List

black tea with nature identical lemon and passion fruit flavor.

UPC

4791021913948
Created by Steve