IS IT VEGAN?

Is INCA CORN SNACKS, ROASTED & SEA SALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn palm oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

corn, palm oil, sea salt.

UPC

038718730124
Created by Steve