IS IT VEGAN?

Is INDIANFILE, CORIANDER & HERBS NAAN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour thiamine mononitrate,riboflavine niacin folic acid reduced iron ascorbic acid amylase benzoyl peroxide water cilantro canola oil basil salt sugar yeast baking powder black pepper herbs spices calcium propionate and vinegar

Full Ingredient List

enriched flour (wheat flour thiamine mononitrate,riboflavine. niacin folic acid, reduced iron, ascorbic acid, amylase, benzoyl peroxide), water, cilantro canola oil, basil, salt, sugar. yeast, baking powder. black pepper, herbs, spices, calcium propionate and vinegar.

UPC

777762001209
Created by Steve