IS IT VEGAN?
Is INDULGENT DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING, SALTED, CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
cream
brown sugar
modified tapioca starch
less than caramel color
sea salt
natural flavors
carrageenan
maltodextrin
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, cream, brown sugar, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% caramel color, sea salt, natural flavors, carrageenan, maltodextrin.
UPC
073491092403
Created by
Steve