IS IT VEGAN?

Is INFUSED HERBS DE PROVENCE OIL vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic high-oleic sunflower oil sunflower oil thyme rosemary

Full Ingredient List

organic high-oleic sunflower oil, sunflower oil, thyme, rosemary.

UPC

854259005633
Created by Steve