IS IT VEGAN?
Is INFUSED PESTO OIL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic high-oleic sunflower seed oil
walnut oil
sunflower oil
basil
garlic
Full Ingredient List
organic high-oleic sunflower seed oil, walnut oil (walnut), sunflower oil, basil, garlic.
UPC
854259005992
Created by
Steve