IS IT VEGAN?
Is INFUSED RAISIN, PEACH vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raisins
all natural fruit flavors
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
raisins, all natural fruit flavors, citric acid
UPC
852661005029
Created by
Steve