IS IT VEGAN?

Is INSTANT CEREAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour enriched iron and folic acid sugar milk phosphate tricalcium vitamins mix a d3 b1 b2 pp b6 b12 milk pantothenic acid pantothenic acid folic acid iron and natural identical vanilla flavour

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour enriched with iron and folic acid, sugar, milk, phosphate tricalcium, vitamins mix a, d3, b1, b2, pp, b6, b12, k, h, pantothenic acid, folic acid, iron and natural identical vanilla flavour.

UPC

7898239260493
Created by Steve