IS IT VEGAN?

Is INSTANT FULL CREAM MILK POWDER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole milk lecithin vitamin c vitamin a vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

whole milk, lecithin (soya), vitamin c, vitamin a, vitamin d3.

UPC

9415007601227
Created by Steve