IS IT VEGAN?

Is INSTANT NONFAT DRY MILK FORTIFIED WITH VITAMINS A+D vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

nonfat milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

050000008322
Created by Steve