IS IT VEGAN?

Are INSTANT OAT FLAKES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

instant oat flakes

Full Ingredient List

100% instant oat flakes

UPC

5902609000519
Created by Steve