IS IT VEGAN?
Is INSTANT OATMEAL, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain rolled oats
sugar
salt
natural and artificial flavor
Full Ingredient List
whole grain rolled oats, sugar, salt, natural and artificial flavor.
UPC
070893031061
Created by
Steve