IS IT VEGAN?
Are INSTANT OATS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
oat flakes
Full Ingredient List
100% oat flakes.
UPC
041331050418
Created by
Steve