IS IT VEGAN?
Is INSTANT SOUP vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream powder
glucose
sugar
sweet corn powder
starch
salt
sugar powder
palm oil
condensed milk powder
skim milk
butter milk powder
onion powder
natural color
monosodium glutamate
spices
crouton
Full Ingredient List
cream powder, glucose, sugar, sweet corn powder, starch, salt, sugar powder, palm oil, condensed milk powder, skim milk, butter milk powder, onion powder, natural color(b-carotene), monosodium glutamate, spices, crouton.
UPC
4932816712609
Created by
Steve