IS IT VEGAN?
Is IODIZED SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
sodium silica aluminate
dextrose
potassium iodide
Full Ingredient List
salt, sodium silica aluminate, dextrose, potassium iodide.
UPC
041331038157
Created by
Steve