IS IT VEGAN?

Is IRISH COUNTRY KETCHUP, IRISH COUNTRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato paste sugar onion distilled vinegar raisin sun dried tomato salt spices ground mustard seed citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tomatoe puree (water, tomato paste), sugar, onion, distilled vinegar, raisin, sun dried tomato, salt, spices, ground mustard seed, citric acid.

UPC

868765000006
Created by Steve