IS IT VEGAN?

Is IRISH CREME COFFEE CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar coconut oil sodium caseinate natural and artificial flavors dipotassium phosphate mono- and diglycerides artificial colors

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, coconut oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivatives)**, natural and artificial flavors, dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, artificial colors.

UPC

050000350121
Created by Steve