IS IT VEGAN?
Is IRISH CREME LIQUID CREAMER SINGLES, IRISH CREME vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
coconut oil
sodium caseinate
dipotassium phosphate
mono- and diglycerides
natural and artificial flavors
corn syrup solids
riboflavin and beta-carotene
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, coconut oil, 2% or less of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, corn syrup solids, riboflavin and beta-carotene (for color).
UPC
10050000350121
Created by
Steve