IS IT VEGAN?

Are IRISH OATMEAL BISCUITS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour irish butter oatflakes disodium phosphates sodium carbonate dicalcium pyrophosphate

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, irish butter, oatflakes, raising agents (disodium phosphates, sodium carbonate, dicalcium pyrophosphate).

UPC

847472000011
Created by Steve