IS IT VEGAN?
Is IRISH SHORTBREAD, IRISH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
irish butter
cornflour
sugar
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, irish butter, cornflour, sugar
UPC
847472000004
Created by
Steve