IS IT VEGAN?

Is ITALIAN BLACK TRUFFLE ALMONDS, ITALIAN BLACK TRUFFLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds vegetable oil eanut cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt dried black truffle natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed, sea salt, dried black truffle, natural flavors.

UPC

072238630182
Created by Steve