IS IT VEGAN?
Is ITALIAN BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLED GORGONZOLA, ITALIAN BLUE CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized cow and sheep's milk
salt
enzymes
mold
Full Ingredient List
cultured pasteurized cow and sheep's milk, salt, enzymes, mold.
UPC
031142864380
Created by
Steve