IS IT VEGAN?

Is ITALIAN DRESSING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water distilled vinegar soybean oil high fructose corn syrup salt garlic red bell pepper onion lemon juice xanthan gum and spices calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor

Full Ingredient List

water, distilled vinegar, soybean oil, high fructose corn syrup, salt, garlic, red bell pepper, onion, lemon juice (from concentrate), xanthan gum and spices. calcium disodium edta added to protect flavor.

UPC

045200084009
Created by Steve