IS IT VEGAN?
Is ITALIAN HERB ROSEMARY, BASIL INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
basil extract
parsley extract
onion extract
garlic extract
oregano extract
rosemary extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, basil extract, parsley extract, onion extract, garlic extract, oregano extract, rosemary extract.
UPC
815074021871
Created by
Steve