IS IT VEGAN?

Is ITALIAN HOT SAUCE, ITALIAN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

roasted red peppers water balsamic vinegar apple vinegar calabrian hot peppers concentrated lemon juice sugar natural flavorings salt species dried porcini mushrooms xanthan gum garlic

Full Ingredient List

roasted red peppers, water, balsamic vinegar, apple vinegar, calabrian hot peppers, concentrated lemon juice, sugar, natural flavorings, salt, species, dried porcini mushrooms, xanthan gum, garlic

UPC

810035510197
Created by Steve