IS IT VEGAN?

Is ITALIAN PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO PUREE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

italian peeled tomatoes tomato puree salt

Full Ingredient List

italian peeled tomatoes, tomato puree, salt.

UPC

863311000202
Created by Steve