IS IT VEGAN?
Is ITALIAN SAUSAGE PIZZA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
italian sausage
flour
salt
yeast
tomatoes
sugar
olive oil
corn oil
oregano
dehydrated garlic
mozzarella whole milk
mozzarella skim milk
Full Ingredient List
italian sausage, dough: flour, salt, yeast, sugar sauce: tomatoes, salt, sugar, olive oil, corn oil, oregano, dehydrated garlic, cheese: mozzarella whole milk, mozzarella skim milk
UPC
962100350204
Created by
Steve