IS IT VEGAN?

Are ITALIAN STYLE PLUM TOMATOES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes tomato juice salt citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, citric acid

UPC

072940811046
Created by Steve