IS IT VEGAN?

Is ITALIAN SWEET CREME FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, ITALIAN SWEET CRME vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar high oleic soybean high oleic canola micellar casein mono- and diglycerides dipotassium phosphate salt natural flavor cellulose gel cellulose gum sucralose carrageenan tbhq

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of micellar casein (a milk derivative)**, mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, salt, natural flavor, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, sucralose, carrageenan, tbhq (to preserve freshness).

UPC

050000652860
Created by Steve