IS IT VEGAN?

Are IVORY CHIPS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar vegetable oil nonfat dry milk solids whole milk solids soy lecithin salt artificial flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, vegetable oil (palm kernel oil and hydrogenated palm kernel oil), nonfat dry milk solids, whole milk solids, soy lecithin, salt, artificial flavor.

UPC

034952568813
Created by Steve