IS IT VEGAN?
Is J Bush & Sons Port Underwood Honey 340g vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
naturally raw honey
Full Ingredient List
100% naturally raw honey
UPC
9415373000242
Created by
Steve