IS IT VEGAN?
Is J-HOLDINGS, MULTI VITAMIN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
high fructose corn syrup
agar- agar
citric acid
artificial flavor
pecthin
calucium lactate
vitamin c
niacin
vitamin e
calcium pantothenate
vitamin b1
vitamin b2
vitamin b6
citric acid
folic acid
vitamin d
vitamin b12
Full Ingredient List
ing: high fructose corn syrup, agar- agar, citric acid, artificial flavor, pecthin, calucium lactate, vitamin c, niacin, vitamin e, calcium pantothenate, vitamin b1, vitamin b2, vitamin b6 & a, folic acid, vitamin d, vitamin b12.
UPC
4901905324184
Created by
Steve