IS IT VEGAN?

Is J - LEK, SPRING ROLL SAUCE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar carrot red chili salt acetic acid modified tapioca starch garlic tomato paste carboxymethyl cellulose citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, carrot, pickled chili (red chili, salt, acetic acid), modified tapioca starch, garlic, acetic acid, tomato paste, salt, carboxymethyl cellulose, citric acid.

UPC

8854692006374
Created by Steve