IS IT VEGAN?

Is JACK MACKEREL IN BRINE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

jack mackerel water and salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: jack mackerel, water and salt.

UPC

041331036214
Created by Steve