IS IT VEGAN?

Is JACOBO PS MOZ 20 LB AVG vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized part-skim milk salt and enzymes

Full Ingredient List

cultured pasteurized part-skim milk, salt and enzymes.

UPC

00070801000684
Created by Steve